Campió
Retorno
Campió Copa Tang
A la Parrilla
Subcampió
Restos
Tercer Classificat
Drink Team
MVP
3 - André
Millor Porter
1 - Dani
5 ideal
8 - Carlos
5 ideal
7 - Pol
5 ideal
7 - Carlos
Millor Gol
3 - André
Legenda del Torneig
8 - Marc

Partits Jugats

Diumenge 20:00
FINAL
Retorno
  • 7 Pol
1 - 0
Restos
Diumenge 19:00
FINAL COPA TANG
A la Parrilla (*)
  • 9 Alberto
  • 9 Alberto
2 - 2
Juniors
  • 10 Eudald
  • 8 Joel
Diumenge 18:00
SEMIS
Restos
  • 3 André
  • 3 André
  • 33 Gabri
3 - 2
Gran Capitan
  • 11 Jorge
  • 18 Raulito
Diumenge 17:00
SEMIS
Drink Team
  • 11 Joan
  • 11 Joan
  • 30 Angel
  • 18 Pau
4 - 4
Retorno (*)
  • 7 Pol
  • 77 Pau
  • 77 Pau
  • 77 Pau
Diumenge 16:00
PARTIT NENS/NENES
Mini Restos
4 - 2
Parrilletxs
Diumenge 13:25
VELLES GLÒRIES
Patxanga Jubilats d'en Fargues
4 - 2
Les Restes del Torneig
Diumenge 12:30
QUARTS
Gran Capitán
  • 11 Jorge
  • 23 Barrí
2 - 1
THC
  • 6 Mario
Diumenge 11:35
QUARTS
Rayo Urko
  • 9 Eugeni
  • 9 Eugeni
2 - 4
Restos
  • 2 Raúl
  • 2 Raúl
  • 3 André
  • 11 Albert
Diumenge 10:40
QUARTS
Retorno
  • 7 Pol
  • 7 Pol
  • 8 Carlos
  • 21 Oriol
  • 77 Pau
5 - 2
Guinners
  • 18 Arna
  • 17 Aron
Diumenge 09:50
QUARTS
Drink Team
  • 21 Jonathan
  • 11 Joan
  • 8 David
  • 8 David
  • 30 Angel
  • 18 Pau
  • 18 Pau
7 - 2
Ketalunya
  • 10 Sergio
  • 23 Xus
Diumenge 08:50
COPA TANG SEMIS
A la Parrilla
  • 8 Domenec
3 - 2
Font d'en Fargues
  • 11 Pipo
  • 11 Pipo
Diumenge 08:00
COPA TANG SEMIS
Pepos
  • 11 zamorano
  • 14 Lato
2 - 2
Juniors (*)
  • 5 Oliver
  • 7 Guifre
Dissabte 19:00
GRUP D
Restos
  • 3 André
  • 3 André
  • 3 André
  • 7 Teo
  • 9 Genís
  • 9 Genís
  • 11 Albert
  • 11 Albert
  • 11 Albert
9 - 2
Pepos
  • 23 Izan
  • 11 zamorano
Dissabte 18:00
GRUP C
Guinners
  • 20 Roberto
1 - 2
Gran Capitán
  • 10 Marin
  • 11 Jorge
Dissabte 17:00
GRUP B
Juniors
  • 1 Alex
  • 8 Joel
2 - 6
Rayo Urko
  • 4 Anouar
  • 9 Eugeni
  • 9 Eugeni
  • 9 Eugeni
  • 10 Bosco
  • 12 Adrià
Dissabte 16:00
GRUP A
A la Parrilla
  • 5 Joan
1 - 1
THC
  • 15 Marcos
Dissabte 15:00
GRUP D
Pepos
  • 5 Octa
  • 23 Izan
  • 80 moreu
  • 20 Otto
4 - 8
Drink Team
  • 11 Joan
  • 11 Joan
  • 8 David
  • 30 Angel
  • 30 Angel
  • 30 Angel
  • 30 Angel
  • 5 Raul
Dissabte 14:00
GRUP C
Gran Capitán
  • 11 Jorge
  • 6 Alex Baños
  • 9 Simon
  • 9 Simon
  • 2 Iker
5 - 3
Font d'en Fargues
  • 9 Lluc
  • 7 Berna
  • 11 Pipo
Dissabte 13:00
GRUP B
Ketalunya
  • 18 Victor Barreda
1 - 5
Rayo Urko
  • 4 Anouar
  • 5 Pedro
  • 5 Pedro
  • 5 Pedro
  • 9 Eugeni
Dissabte 12:00
GRUP A
A la Parrilla
0 - 3
Retorno
  • 14 Xavi
  • 14 Xavi
  • 14 Xavi
Dissabte 11:00
GRUP D
Restos
  • 2 Raúl
  • 2 Raúl
  • 7 Teo
  • 9 Genís
  • 9 Genís
  • 11 Albert
6 - 7
Drink Team
  • 8 David
  • 9 Pol
  • 30 Angel
  • 30 Angel
  • 18 Pau
  • 18 Pau
  • 15 Carlos
Dissabte 10:00
GRUP C
Font d'en Fargues
0 - 2
Guinners
  • 18 Arna
  • 17 Aron
Dissabte 09:00
GRUP B
Juniors
  • 8 Joel
  • 8 Joel
2 - 5
Ketalunya
  • 2 Stipherson
  • 9 Mario R.
  • 10 Sergio
  • 10 Sergio
  • 10 Sergio
Dissabte 08:00
GRUP A
Retorno
  • 7 Pol
  • 8 Carlos
3 - 1
THC
  • 16 Alex

Grup A

PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
GD
Pts
Retorno
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
6
THC
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
A la Parrilla
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
1

Grup B

PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
GD
Pts
Rayo Urko
2
2
0
0
11
3
8
6
Ketalunya
2
1
0
1
6
7
-1
3
Juniors
2
0
0
2
4
11
-7
0

Grup C

PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
GD
Pts
Gran Capitán
2
2
0
0
7
4
3
6
Guinners
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
Font d'en Fargues
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
0

Grup D

PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
GD
Pts
Drink Team
2
2
0
0
15
10
5
6
Restos
2
1
0
1
15
9
6
3
Pepos
2
0
0
2
6
17
-11
0

Jugadors i gols

Gols
30 Angel
8
9 Eugeni
6
3 André
6
7 Pol
5
18 Pau
5
11 Joan
5
11 Albert
5
8 Joel
4
8 David
4
2 Raúl
4
10 Sergio
4
77 Pau
4

Equips i gols

Gols
Partits
Promig
Drink Team
26
4
6.5
Restos
22
5
4.4
Retorno
16
5
3.2
Rayo Urko
13
3
4.3
Gran Capitán
11
4
2.8
Pepos
8
3
2.7
Juniors
8
4
2.0
Ketalunya
8
3
2.7
A la Parrilla
6
4
1.5
Font d'en Fargues
5
3
1.7
Guinners
5
3
1.7
THC
3
3
1.0
Totals
131
44
3.0